1 |
CHARLOTTE KOOL |
L’ÉQUIPE DSM |
02H 41′ 27” |
2 |
MARIANNE VOS |
ÉQUIPE JUMBO-VISMA |
02H 41′ 27” |
3 |
CHLOÉ DYGERT |
COURSES DE CANYON//SRAM |
02H 41′ 27” |
4 |
KATA BLANKA VAS |
ÉQUIPE SD WORX |
02H 41′ 27” |
5 |
RACHELE BARBIERI |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02H 41′ 27” |
6 |
GROSSEILLE D’ALBA TERUEL |
LABORAL KUTXA – FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02H 41′ 27” |
7 |
DEMI-VOLLERING |
ÉQUIPE SD WORX |
02H 41′ 27” |
8 |
NINA KESSLER |
ÉQUIPE JAYCO ALULA |
02H 41′ 27” |
9 |
ANNA HENDERSON |
ÉQUIPE JUMBO-VISMA |
02H 41′ 27” |
dix |
CLARA COPPONI |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02H 41′ 27” |
11 |
SILVIA ZANARDI |
ÊTRE ROSE |
02H 41′ 27” |
12 |
JOSIE NELSON |
ÉQUIPE PRODUITS COOP-HITEC |
02H 41′ 27” |
13 |
SIMON BOILARD |
ST MICHEL – MAVIC – AUBER93 |
02H 41′ 27” |
14 |
Tamara Dronova |
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02H 41′ 27” |
15 |
GIORGIA VETTORELLO |
ÊTRE ROSE |
02H 41′ 27” |
16 |
KATARZYNA NIEWIADOMA |
COURSES DE CANYON//SRAM |
02H 41′ 27” |
17 |
NIAMH FISHER-NOIR |
ÉQUIPE SD WORX |
02H 41′ 27” |
18 |
ÉVITER LA MUSIQUE |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02H 41′ 27” |
19 |
ANNEMIEK VAN VLEUTEN |
ÉQUIPE MOVISTAR FEMME |
02H 41′ 27” |
20 |
RIEJANNE MARKUS |
ÉQUIPE JUMBO-VISMA |
02H 41′ 27” |
21 |
AMBRE KRAAK |
ÉQUIPE JUMBO-VISMA |
02H 41′ 27” |
22 |
ÉLISE CHABBEY |
COURSES DE CANYON//SRAM |
02H 41′ 27” |
23 |
SOFIA COLLINELLI |
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02H 41′ 27” |
24 |
EMMA CECILIE NORSGAARD JORGENSEN |
ÉQUIPE MOVISTAR FEMME |
02H 41′ 27” |
25 |
LUCIA RUIZ PEREZ |
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02H 41′ 27” |
26 |
IDOIA ERASO LASA |
LABORAL KUTXA – FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02H 41′ 27” |
27 |
JULIETTE LABOUS |
L’ÉQUIPE DSM |
02H 41′ 27” |
28 |
LIANE LIPPERT |
ÉQUIPE MOVISTAR FEMME |
02H 41′ 27” |
29 |
MARLEN REUSSER |
ÉQUIPE SD WORX |
02H 41′ 27” |
30 |
MARGARITA VICTO GARCIA CAÑELLAS |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02H 41′ 27” |
31 |
AMANDA SPRATT |
TREK – SEGAFREDO |
02H 41′ 27” |
32 |
Valéria Valgonen |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE MASSI TACTIC |
02H 41′ 27” |
33 |
DANIELA CAMPOS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02H 41′ 27” |
34 |
KAROLINA KUMIEGA |
ÉQUIPE DES EAU ADQ |
02H 41′ 27” |
35 |
ANDRÉA RISE GOMEZ |
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02H 41′ 27” |
36 |
AURELA NERLO |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE MASSI TACTIC |
02H 41′ 27” |
37 |
KATIA RAGUSE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02H 41′ 27” |
38 |
RICARDA BAUERNFEIND |
COURSES DE CANYON//SRAM |
02H 41′ 27” |
39 |
FLOORTJE MACKAIJ |
ÉQUIPE MOVISTAR FEMME |
02H 41′ 27” |
40 |
AGNIESZKA SKALNIAK-SOJKA |
COURSES DE CANYON//SRAM |
02H 41′ 27” |
41 |
ÉRICA MAGNALDI |
ÉQUIPE DES EAU ADQ |
02H 41′ 27” |
42 |
JADE WIEL |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02H 41′ 27” |
43 |
SILVIA PERSIQUE |
ÉQUIPE DES EAU ADQ |
02H 41′ 27” |
44 |
GAIA REALINI |
TREK – SEGAFREDO |
02H 41′ 27” |
45 |
OLIVIA BARIL |
ÉQUIPE DES EAU ADQ |
02H 41′ 27” |
46 |
ANE SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ |
ÉQUIPE JAYCO ALULA |
02H 41′ 27” |
47 |
CAROLINE ANDERSSON |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02H 41′ 27” |
48 |
QUINTY TONNE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02H 41′ 27” |
49 |
ELISABETH DEIGNAN |
TREK – SEGAFREDO |
02H 41′ 27” |
50 |
USOA OSTOLAZA ZABALA |
LABORAL KUTXA – FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02H 41′ 27” |
51 |
TOURS D’ALICE |
COURSES DE CANYON//SRAM |
02H 41′ 27” |
52 |
OLIVIA ONESTI |
ST MICHEL – MAVIC – AUBER93 |
02H 41′ 27” |
53 |
TEREZA NEUMANOVA |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02H 41′ 27” |
54 |
DILYXINE MIERMONT |
ST MICHEL – MAVIC – AUBER93 |
02H 41′ 27” |
55 |
CAROLINE VARGAS ATEHORTUA |
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02H 41′ 27” |
56 |
ELISABETH STANNARD |
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02H 41′ 27” |
57 |
ACIERS CLAIRE |
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02H 41′ 27” |
58 |
MARTA CHEVAUX |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02H 41′ 27” |
59 |
PAULA ANDREA PATIÑO BEDOYA |
ÉQUIPE MOVISTAR FEMME |
02H 41′ 27” |
60 |
LÉA CURINIER |
L’ÉQUIPE DSM |
02H 41′ 27” |
61 |
FRANCESCA BARALÉ |
L’ÉQUIPE DSM |
02H 41′ 27” |
62 |
PÂTÉ D’AMBRE |
ÉQUIPE JAYCO ALULA |
02H 41′ 27” |
63 |
IRENE MENDEZ MELGAREJO |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02H 41′ 27” |
64 |
SIGRID YTTERHUS HAUGSET |
ÉQUIPE PRODUITS COOP-HITEC |
02H 41′ 27” |
65 |
EUGENIA BUJAK |
ÉQUIPE DES EAU ADQ |
02H 41′ 27” |
66 |
NORA JENCUŠOVA |
ÊTRE ROSE |
02H 41′ 27” |
67 |
SUSANA PEREZ CONEJERO |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE – RIO MIERA CYCLISME FÉMININ |
02H 41′ 27” |
68 |
ARIANA GILABERT VILAPLANA |
LABORAL KUTXA – FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02H 41′ 27” |
69 |
MARIE LE NET |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02H 41′ 27” |
70 |
CAMILLE FAHY |
ST MICHEL – MAVIC – AUBER93 |
02H 41′ 27” |
71 |
MIKAYLA HARVEY |
ÉQUIPE DES EAU ADQ |
02H 41′ 27” |
72 |
LUCIE GONZALEZ BLANC |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02H 41′ 27” |
73 |
Alena Ivanchenko |
ÉQUIPE DES EAU ADQ |
02H 41′ 27” |
74 |
ESMEE PEPERKAMP |
L’ÉQUIPE DSM |
02H 41′ 27” |
75 |
Prisca Savi |
ÊTRE ROSE |
02H 41′ 27” |
76 |
NADIA QUAGLIOTTO |
LABORAL KUTXA – FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02H 41′ 27” |
77 |
MARGOT POMPANON |
ST MICHEL – MAVIC – AUBER93 |
02H 41′ 27” |
78 |
KRISTEN FAULKNER |
ÉQUIPE JAYCO ALULA |
02H 41′ 27” |
79 |
ÉLÉNA PYRRON |
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02H 41′ 27” |
80 |
CORALIE DEMAY |
ST MICHEL – MAVIC – AUBER93 |
02H 41′ 27” |
81 |
FEMKE MARKUS |
ÉQUIPE SD WORX |
02H 41′ 27” |
82 |
ÉLISE UIJEN |
L’ÉQUIPE DSM |
02H 41′ 27” |
83 |
ARANZA VILLALON SANCHEZ |
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02H 41′ 27” |
84 |
LOES ADEGEEST |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02H 41′ 27” |
85 |
PAULIENA ROOIJAKKERS |
COURSES DE CANYON//SRAM |
02H 41′ 27” |
86 |
CORYN LABECKI |
ÉQUIPE JUMBO-VISMA |
02H 41′ 27” |
87 |
GLADYS VERHULST |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02H 41′ 27” |
88 |
NOEMI RÜEGG |
ÉQUIPE JUMBO-VISMA |
02H 41′ 27” |
89 |
AUDE BIANNIC |
ÉQUIPE MOVISTAR FEMME |
02H 41′ 27” |
90 |
GÉORGIE WILLIAMS |
EF EDUCATION – TIBCO – SVB |
02H 41′ 50” |
91 |
LETIZIA BRUFANI |
ÊTRE ROSE |
02H 41′ 52” |
quatre-vingt douze |
ADÈLE NORMAND |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE MASSI TACTIC |
02H 41′ 52” |
93 |
GÉORGINE HOWE |
ÉQUIPE JAYCO ALULA |
02H 41′ 52” |
94 |
IURANI BLANCO CALBET |
LABORAL KUTXA – FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02H 41′ 52” |
95 |
BROYEURS DE SOIE |
LIV RACING TEQFIND |
02H 41′ 52” |
96 |
PATRICIA ORTEGA RUIZ |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE MASSI TACTIC |
02H 41′ 52” |
97 |
LOURDES OYARBIDE JIMENEZ |
ÉQUIPE MOVISTAR FEMME |
02H 41′ 52” |
98 |
URSHKA ŽIGART |
ÉQUIPE JAYCO ALULA |
02H 41′ 52” |
99 |
MIRYAM NUÑEZ |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE MASSI TACTIC |
02H 41′ 52” |
100 |
ELENA CECCHINI |
ÉQUIPE SD WORX |
02H 41′ 52” |
101 |
EVA VAN AGT |
ÉQUIPE JUMBO-VISMA |
02H 42′ 02” |
102 |
VICTORIA TENIEL CAMPBELL |
ÉQUIPE JAYCO ALULA |
02H 42′ 08” |
103 |
KATHRIN HAMME |
EF EDUCATION – TIBCO – SVB |
02H 44′ 31” |
104 |
SARA POIDEVIN |
EF EDUCATION – TIBCO – SVB |
02H 44′ 31” |
105 |
MOULIN DE MAGDELEINE VALLIERES |
EF EDUCATION – TIBCO – SVB |
02H 44′ 31” |
106 |
ARIADNA GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ |
ÉQUIPE CYCLISTE FÉMININE FARO-BTC |
02H 44′ 31” |
107 |
ANA VIT GOUVEA VIEIRA ALMEIDA MAGALHAES |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02H 44′ 31” |
108 |
ANNA KIESENHOFER |
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02H 44′ 31” |
109 |
AIGUIÈRES VÉRONIQUE |
EF EDUCATION – TIBCO – SVB |
02H 44′ 31” |
110 |
ROXANE FOURNIER |
ST MICHEL – MAVIC – AUBER93 |
02H 44′ 31” |
111 |
MANDANA DEHGHAN |
ÉQUIPE CYCLISTE FÉMININE FARO-BTC |
02H 45′ 36” |
112 |
AGATE FLIS |
ÉQUIPE CYCLISTE FÉMININE FARO-BTC |
02H 45′ 36” |
113 |
AGUSTINA REYES PERDOMO |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE SOPELA |
02H 45′ 36” |
114 |
DARIA FOMINE |
ÉQUIPE CYCLISTE FÉMININE FARO-BTC |
02H 45′ 36” |
115 |
FIONA MANGAN |
L’ÉQUIPE SOLTEC |
02H 45′ 36” |
116 |
LIUBOV MALERVEIN |
L’ÉQUIPE SOLTEC |
02H 45′ 36” |
117 |
MARYNA VARENYK |
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02H 45′ 36” |
118 |
LAURA RUIZ PEREZ |
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02H 45′ 36” |
119 |
TIRIL JORGENSEN |
ÉQUIPE PRODUITS COOP-HITEC |
02H 45′ 36” |
120 |
BELEN GONZALEZ PELAEZ |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE – RIO MIERA CYCLISME FÉMININ |
02H 45′ 36” |
121 |
MARINA GARAU ROCA |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE – RIO MIERA CYCLISME FÉMININ |
02H 45′ 36” |
122 |
ANDREA PEREZ FIGUEROA |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE – RIO MIERA CYCLISME FÉMININ |
02H 45′ 36” |
123 |
MERCEDES CARMONA RAMOS |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE – RIO MIERA CYCLISME FÉMININ |
02H 45′ 36” |
124 |
ANDRÉA CASAGRANDA |
ÊTRE ROSE |
02H 45′ 36” |
125 |
VERA VILAÇA |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE MASSI TACTIC |
02H 45′ 36” |
126 |
STINE DALE |
ÉQUIPE PRODUITS COOP-HITEC |
02H 45′ 36” |
127 |
ILARIA SANGUINETI |
TREK – SEGAFREDO |
02H 45′ 36” |
128 |
LISA KLEIN |
TREK – SEGAFREDO |
02H 45′ 36” |
129 |
HANNAH BUCH |
ISRAËL PREMIER TECH ROLAND |
02H 45′ 36” |
130 |
MARIE SCHREIBER |
ÉQUIPE SD WORX |
02H 45′ 36” |
131 |
ELYNOR BACKSTEDT |
TREK – SEGAFREDO |
02H 45′ 36” |
132 |
MATHILDE VITILLO |
ÊTRE ROSE |
02H 45′ 36” |
133 |
MARI TROU MOHR |
ÉQUIPE PRODUITS COOP-HITEC |
02H 45′ 36” |
134 |
LAURA RODRIGUEZ CORDERO |
LABORAL KUTXA – FUNDACION EUSKADI |
02H 45′ 36” |
135 |
TAYLER WILES |
TREK – SEGAFREDO |
02H 45′ 36” |
136 |
MARIA ISABELLE MARIA ESCALERA |
L’ÉQUIPE SOLTEC |
02H 49′ 25” |
137 |
GÉORGIE DANFORD |
ÉQUIPE PRODUITS COOP-HITEC |
02H 49′ 25” |
138 |
FEMKE BEULING |
EF EDUCATION – TIBCO – SVB |
02H 49′ 25” |
139 |
KERRY JONKER |
ÉQUIPE PRODUITS COOP-HITEC |
02H 49′ 25” |
140 |
AZULDE BRITZ |
ÉQUIPE CYCLISTE FÉMININE FARO-BTC |
02H 49′ 25” |
141 |
MAÈVE PLOUFFE |
L’ÉQUIPE DSM |
02H 49′ 25” |
142 |
BÉATRIZ ROXO |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE – RIO MIERA CYCLISME FÉMININ |
02H 49′ 25” |
143 |
SOFIA RODRIGUEZ RETOUR |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02H 49′ 25” |
144 |
ISABELLE MARTIN MARTIN |
ENEICAT-CMTEAM-SEGUROS DEPORTIVOS |
02H 49′ 25” |
145 |
CATALINA SOTO CAMPOS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02H 49′ 25” |
146 |
EUKENE LRRARTE ARTEAGA |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
02H 49′ 25” |
147 |
MARIA DEL PILAR JIMENEZ MARTINEZ |
ÉQUIPE CYCLISTE FÉMININE FARO-BTC |
02H 52′ 38” |
148 |
SARAH KASTENHUBBER |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE SOPELA |
02H 52′ 38” |
149 |
ALLISON MRUGAL |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE SOPELA |
02H 52′ 38” |
150 |
LINA SVARINSKA |
ÉQUIPE CYCLISTE FÉMININE FARO-BTC |
02H 52′ 38” |
151 |
LAIA PUIGDEFABREGAS ARIZ |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE SOPELA |
02H 52′ 38” |
152 |
NAHIA IMAZ PEREZ |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE SOPELA |
02H 52′ 38” |
153 |
ANDRÉA VELASCO GARCIA |
CANTABRIA DEPORTE – RIO MIERA CYCLISME FÉMININ |
02H 52′ 38” |
154 |
MARIA BANLLES SANTAMARIA |
ÉQUIPE FÉMININE SOPELA |
02H 52′ 38” |
155 |
ROMANA SLAVINEC |
L’ÉQUIPE SOLTEC |
02H 52′ 38” |
156 |
ANDREA SOLDEVILA SANCHEZ |
L’ÉQUIPE SOLTEC |
03H 00′ 07” |
157 |
MANUELA MURESAN |
L’ÉQUIPE SOLTEC |
03H 00′ 07” |
158 |
MARIANNE LIBAN |
L’ÉQUIPE SOLTEC |
03H 00′ 07” |